PAST 2018 <全27公演>

■12/23 静岡 UMBER <UMBER Presents "DOERAI YORU 2018"> w / BAN'S ENCOUNTER / コールスロー / DETOX / NO STRAIGHT / Esto / RING MY HELL / TEXAS HIT / イカスタンジャケット / Atomic Skipper

■12/14 静岡 UMBER <UMBER Presents "KEEP GOING Vol,242"> w / LOOKLIKE / Crest of Thread / All Good Soldiers

 

■11/4 静岡 UMBER <BANDITS Presents "Make a Racket Vol,8"> w / BANDITS / STUDS / SCREW WALKER /

PRA HIRAL / Not SAVING

■10/28 静岡 UMBER <Children Eyes ENTERTAINMENT presents 【Halloween Party-Silent Hill 2018-】> w / 蟻本ユイ /  ぱぴちぇすたん連合第3惑星 / 2311 / Tommy SP

■10/19 静岡 UMBER <UMBER Presents "KEEP GOING Vol,237"> w / Geodience / Hameln / 野本 直斗

■9/29 静岡 UMBER <Where is my baby Presents "LOOP 629 Vol,9"> w / タケバン / 天燐 / FOURTH CRATCH / メリファノート / STRIKE

8/25 静岡 Sunash <MAKIKO Presents 『酔っ払い馬鹿ナイト』> W / TOKYO STRAIGHT BAND / Salome / ときめき☆ショコラ

■8/23 静岡 UMBER <UMBER Presents 『KEPP GOING Vol,228』> W / ヒヨリノアメ / Rainbow Sliders / JUNK SEA CLOCK / 大畑 力

■8/18 清水 マリナート <T.J Factory Presents 『SOAR~静岡県高校生バンドコンテスト2018~』> w / #Victoria / ARRK / Ⅱ:α→Ω:Ⅱ / UNYAGI / fragment / GRACE / Accelerator / Mylimit / FRONT LINE / 勝又 彩花

7/14 横浜 7th AVENUE <7th AVENUE pre. <SAKURA SQUARE ZERO> w / JIDORI / MI-RO-KU / SCRUM SYRUP / V.I.P.E.R.S. / メギラヲ!! / -HOST MC- / RED B MC / -Food- GOOD FOOD SARAH / -Apparel Booth-DBSKG / -DJ-活路

7/7 静岡 UMBER <UMBER pre. UMBER 7th ANNIVERSARY "紫電一閃" > w / ハイファイコーヒーズ / Night The Skylone

6/16 名古屋 MUSIC FARM <FluoLightArch x MUSIC FARM pre.『百姫夜煌 - Hyakkiyakou-> w / FATE GEAR / Zestria / 三田結菜 / Maxn / FullMooN / ROOK

6/3 越谷 EASYGOINGS<~14th ANNIVERSARY LIVE~うさた presents "Do it yourself!"~> w / Gate Of Mom / tdbrs / REACH2JACKPOT / MEGUMU / FATIMA / 花冷え

 

■5/26 静岡 Sunash <FOURTH CRATCH PRESENTS "斬"> w / FOURTH CRATCH / BANDITS / Lki@ / THE WARPS / ゴストロジック

■5/13 静岡 SOUND HOUSE ark <Ramurin PRESENTS "MUSIC HOLIC LIVE" 2nd ANNIVERSARY > w / 神部 奏汰 / 伊倉 啓太 / ツダイーン / そのひぐらし / 鷹弥 / 小林 さや / G.T Boys / Cherry Mellow / パラレルドックス / MIOBAND / BLUE STRAIGHT / -DANCE- / KC TRIBE (GUEST) / ガルピノ(dance support) / ZEN & PONI(dance support) / -FLOOR STAGE- / Yokushe / -SHOP- / SoulPowerInstruments

■5/5 名古屋 栄・新栄 エリア<RADCREATION Pre, "GOLD RUSH2018">

 

■4/30 両国 SUNRIZE <SUNRIZE PRESENTS "両国無法地帯"> w / Mission Mode 9 / quatorze / RASTEIN / TEN-SIN / 072 COUNT MONSTER

■4/8 立川 BABEL <BABEL PRESENTS "ANGRY BABEL Vol,36"> w / REACH 2 JACKPOT / 6ft.down / ドッペルゲンガー / Saligia / A.F.C / Proudia

■3/25 新宿 Live Freak <Live Freak PRESENTS "OPEN MIND"> w / Right up / ザ・シャローナ / myqp / My Dear Ghost~ブランコノリ / PLANT7 / プロシコウ / DOT

■3/18 静岡 UMBER <UMBER PRESENTS "UPSTAIRS Vol,59"> w / ガナリヤ、サイレントニクス / ulma sound junction / RING MY HELL / militarysniperpinfall / HANNAH (150 LIVES)

■3/11 渋谷 乙 <乙 PRESENTS "Bullet Hole My Heart"> w / Dire Wolf / AFTERGLOW / INTERAGE / Magic Grapes

■2/17 横浜 7th AVENUE <7th AVENUE PRESENTS "OWN ROCK"> w / ShapelesS / PeapleJam / WARNING MESSAGE / Midnight the BUZZfreaks / 幻覚サラリーマン / THE GREEN FLYERS / UNEASY / HOST MC / JIN TAKU

■2/10 静岡 UMBER <UMBER PRESENTS "UPSTAIRS Vol,58"> w / UPANISAD / 泥黒 / Day tripper / Track's

■2/3 越谷 EASYGOINGS <EASYGOINGS PRESENTS "LONG HORN TRAIN"> w/COQ / REACH 2 JACKPOT / Potinpotan / THE BLACK RIHNOS

 

■1/20 静岡 SOUND SHOWER ark  <SOL-TRIBE PRESENTS "Ultimate Bay Area vol.13 The Phoenix Fly Again">

w/SOL-TRIBE / MI-RO-KU / SiCX / Six Sense / NO NAME / Morts De Guerre / DJ : MAI / Booth : Ink High TATOO / YAIZU TV : TOMOtive / FOOD(加藤丸 / からあげ大ちゃん / オビワンズカフェ / 伝馬町市場)

■1/13 静岡 UMBER <Where is my baby Pre, "LOOP 629 Vol.8"> w/RAIL(E)RUSH / tdbrs / 天燐 / THE THREE / Lki@ /

メリファノート

■1/8 栄 TIGHT ROPE <VISCO Pre, 3man show "Dreieck"> w / VISCO / 六合

Copyright Where is my baby. All Rights Reserved.